NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (26-24-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov5520345421435218210.99
LWJonathan Huberdeau5618355352240314012.86
CVincent Trocheck56223153-442102320410.78
RWEvgenii Dadonov48152237-5850312312.20
DKeith Yandle5662935-1291001224.92
RWNick Bjugstad56101929-9180011446.94
DAaron Ekblad56121224-4604011498.05
DMike Matheson5581422-4341021037.77
CDenis Malgin3610717541025219.23
LWJamie McGinn518816-9273007610.53
CJared McCann436915219102976.19
RWColton Sceviour507714-215011878.05
RWRadim Vrbata385813-714200826.10
CConnor Brickley384812-519002527.69
DMark Pysyk563811-720000773.90
CDerek MacKenzie512810-1124010672.99
LWMicheal Haley55257-11164001375.41
DAlexander Petrovic45156-873000402.50
DMacKenzie Weegar37145-110000352.86
DIan McCoshen31303-12250012213.64
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CMaxim Mamin7000-1700040.00
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer3518983.2215135621021077.905
Roberto Luongo169082.647613140545.927
Harri Sateri94922.924401024271.911

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.