NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (19-20-8)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau47123648-232850211310.62
CAleksander Barkov47172744-20270311714.53
RWMike Hoffman47231942-1816100315015.33
RWEvgenii Dadonov47182038-10460312714.17
DKeith Yandle4763137-15345011214.96
LWFrank Vatrano4615722-42810112012.50
DAaron Ekblad4791120-2215001128.04
CJared McCann4581018-9181117710.39
CVincent Trocheck2041317-126101567.14
DMike Matheson4531316-2228001803.75
RWNick Bjugstad314711216001596.78
RWDenis Malgin335611-4100004910.20
LWColton Sceviour433811115000863.49
RWTroy Brouwer437310-12280004814.58
DBogdan Kiselevich31088-312000140.00
CHenrik Borgstrom17437-401002814.29
DMacKenzie Weegar42167-546000541.85
DChris Wideman25257-1218001277.41
CJuho Lammikko40066-76000390.00
DMark Pysyk36066-58000360.00
RWJayce Hawryluk15314080001030.00
LWMicheal Haley21123-230000185.56
LWDryden Hunt13011-44000250.00
DJacob MacDonald2101100001100.00
DJosh Brown2000000000-
RWAnthony Greco1000-3000020.00
CDerek MacKenzie1000000000-
CMaxim Mamin7000-2500080.00
DIan McCoshen30001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer2713693.159854072696.897
Roberto Luongo2412613.2391116168644.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.