NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (23-30-6)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser55272249-716100415717.20
RWThomas Vanek59162440-132440111414.04
CHenrik Sedin5923638-1518000494.08
LWDaniel Sedin58152237-161850312412.10
CBo Horvat41151530586129515.79
LWSven Baertschi471314272187027417.57
DAlexander Edler4722022-13460011181.69
LWLoui Eriksson47101222-140109410.64
LWSam Gagner5271522-15253021056.67
DMichael Del Zotto5951318-16380001054.76
RWJake Virtanen537815-330001838.43
DDerrick Pouliot4821214-1212102573.51
CBrandon Sutter38491314001675.97
LWMarkus Granlund538412-108221938.60
DChristopher Tanev38291198000296.90
RWDerek Dorsett20729-1740212626.92
DTroy Stecher45167-725000661.52
DAlex Biega29066230000590.00
CAlex Burmistrov24246-5121001811.11
DBen Hutton50066-221000800.00
LWBrendan Gaunce34415010101517.84
RWNikolay Goldobin16224-940001711.76
DErik Gudbranson41224-433000414.88
RWNic Dowd42213-626000326.25
CReid Boucher8202-400011910.53
RWDarren Archibald5011-21000050.00
CMichael Chaput9000-4500020.00
CJayson Megna1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom4324782.78162051021151244.908
Anders Nilsson2010683.2671013258643.910

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.