NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (7-12-1)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWIlya Kovalchuk205914-1041004610.87
DDrew Doughty2011011-118100372.70
RWTyler Toffoli205611-501004511.11
CJeff Carter204610-810301577.02
LWAlex Iafallo20459-280013411.76
CAnze Kopitar19639-100104114.63
RWDustin Brown10347042102114.29
DAlec Martinez2015604001244.17
CAdrian Kempe20235-218001306.67
DJake Muzzin20145419000254.00
LWCarl Hagelin19134412000362.78
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
LWKyle Clifford18202125001238.70
DDerek Forbort19022-412000120.00
CMichael Amadio13101-74000812.50
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DPaul LaDue5101012000520.00
RWMatt Luff610114001714.29
DDion Phaneuf20011-1017000220.00
CNate Thompson20101-14000166.25
DSean Walker4011-5000070.00
DOscar Fantenberg12000-20000140.00
RWSheldon Rempal3000-1000020.00
LWAustin Wagner9000-5200080.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jack Campbell136932.335704127352.923
Calvin Petersen42181.64210116122.951
Jonathan Quick42244.550311017110.845
Peter Budaj2545.4501000530.833

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.