NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (19-26-4)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar481319321220229913.13
RWDustin Brown391216280105139612.50
DDrew Doughty4942327-1524400944.26
CJeff Carter48101424-12285011198.40
LWAlex Iafallo49101222-1121028811.36
LWIlya Kovalchuk3991322-1783018111.11
DJake Muzzin4941620931000785.13
RWTyler Toffoli4971118-13101011405.00
CAdrian Kempe485813-930001647.81
LWBrendan Leipsic394711-1418001685.88
DAlec Martinez35381114002427.14
RWMatt Luff307310-191024117.07
DDerek Forbort48189-330000472.13
LWAustin Wagner33459-180003112.90
LWKyle Clifford397182350025612.50
LWCarl Hagelin28246116001484.17
CNate Thompson49325017000329.38
CMichael Amadio28224-44000238.70
RWTrevor Lewis17213-90000355.71
DSean Walker19123-62000283.57
DDion Phaneuf42022-1832000490.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan5011-2000060.00
DDaniel Brickley4011-2000020.00
DOscar Fantenberg35011-36000300.00
DPaul LaDue14101012000119.09
RWNikita Scherbak8101-42000128.33
RWSheldon Rempal7000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Quick2313362.9681234266680.903
Jack Campbell179032.196906133475.931
Cal Petersen116212.605414127355.924
Peter Budaj3715.0001000633.818

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.