NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (17-31-11)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel55223153-142830320110.95
CRyan O'Reilly58182543-122110215711.46
LWEvander Kane59182038-14572322158.37
RWKyle Okposo5792635-26283011247.26
CSam Reinhart59131629-132260411910.92
DRasmus Ristolainen5052227-14351011214.13
RWJason Pominville5991120-1462001098.26
DMarco Scandella5921416-4220001061.89
LWBenoit Pouliot5511415-10161246417.19
DJake McCabe533912-1126100535.66
LWEvan Rodrigues304812-814100468.70
LWZemgus Girgensons536511-622020807.50
CJohan Larsson573710-1835010644.69
LWScott Wilson46549-46000559.09
DVictor Antipin35066-318000310.00
DNathan Beaulieu41156-1622000452.22
DCasey Nelson1514504010195.26
CJordan Nolan50235-654000365.56
CJacob Josefson2822414000219.52
RWJustin Bailey7213-220001020.00
RWSeth Griffith18213-460001414.29
RWNicholas Baptiste10202240001118.18
DJustin Falk32112-910000263.85
DJosh Gorges25022-41500070.00
DZach Bogosian18011-920000290.00
DTaylor Fedun7011-1200080.00
DBrendan Guhle20112200050.00
RWKyle Criscuolo8000-4400050.00
RWHudson Fasching5000-1200010.00
LWMatt Moulson14000-92000130.00
DZach Redmond30001200070.00
DMatt Tennyson14000-88000240.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner4423782.9512228831171295.910
Chad Johnson2210863.484935063560.888
Linus Ullmark1601.0010000145.978

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.