NBA Basketball

Utah Jazz (6-9)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Rodney Hood133617218139413588312264252
Donovan Mitchell154108521925302989393619834-3
Rudy Gobert12406621004360001261573025-56
Ricky Rubio154646316960651870558228154-50
Derrick Favors154147114017254158520131224-26
Joe Ingles1544956129663478685324327-45
Thabo Sefolosha1531940822024122971142031516
Alec Burks142123174151612233289413-30
Joe Johnson713418467821719114210-16
Jonas Jerebko101201331681021294303-13
Raul Neto88892333386123174
Ekpe Udoh152089231115003315725640
Royce O'Neale63321244067120117
Tony Bradley1601000010000-5
Team Totals 15 - 531 1230 256 305 159 444 602 293 145 93 249 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Rodney Hood 13 27.8 .398 .951 .398 0.2 2.4 1.7 0.46 0.31 1.92 2.2 16.8
Donovan Mitchell 15 27.3 .388 .833 .326 0.7 2.6 2.4 1.27 0.53 2.27 3.4 14.9
Rudy Gobert 12 33.8 .620 .717 - 2.8 10.5 1.3 0.58 2.50 2.08 2.6 13.9
Ricky Rubio 15 30.9 .373 .923 .257 0.5 3.7 5.5 1.87 0.07 3.60 2.6 13.6
Derrick Favors 15 27.6 .507 .680 .267 1.9 5.7 1.3 0.87 0.80 1.60 2.3 10.9
Joe Ingles 15 29.9 .434 1.000 .436 0.3 4.5 3.5 1.60 0.20 1.80 2.3 10.1
Thabo Sefolosha 15 21.3 .488 .833 .414 0.8 4.7 0.9 1.33 0.20 1.00 1.6 7.5
Alec Burks 14 15.1 .419 .938 .522 0.0 2.3 0.6 0.64 0.29 0.93 1.1 6.4
Joe Johnson 7 19.1 .391 .875 .118 0.6 2.7 1.6 0.57 0.29 1.43 1.0 6.4
Jonas Jerebko 10 12.0 .419 .750 .476 0.7 2.9 0.4 0.30 0.00 0.30 1.6 4.2
Raul Neto 8 11.0 .391 1.000 .375 0.1 0.8 1.5 0.38 0.13 0.88 1.0 3.0
Ekpe Udoh 15 13.9 .391 .733 - 1.1 2.2 1.0 0.47 1.67 0.40 1.9 1.9
Royce O'Neale 6 5.5 .167 1.000 .000 0.0 1.2 0.2 0.33 0.00 0.17 0.7 1.3
Tony Bradley 1 6.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 15 - .432 .839 .358 8.7 40.1 19.5 9.67 6.20 16.3 21.4 98.5

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.