NBA Basketball

Philadelphia 76ers (22-20)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Joel Embiid331039275561213266301033611132164138218
JJ Redick36117321046910611298242991201935386
Ben Simmons411435287558105189010328296773816334
Dario Saric411254202466809173203280110311380-8
Robert Covington401295181433627311028523576712876208
Jerryd Bayless35870103246354451138775023642-48
T.J. McConnell3792512623619241637127177511071-18
Trevor Booker3564611321142653131835217134237
Richaun Holmes223616512317243191052591014-25
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot3859677200405236113613810329-4
Markelle Fultz4769276120097216-43
Amir Johnson3960379147294731518854262734-69
Justin Anderson141692266791237374316-53
James Young18131212000007
James Michael McAdoo318272227200111
Furkan Korkmaz632312221862101-3
Demetrius Jackson126341400061154110-25
Jacob Pullen36120001000010
Team Totals 42 - 1684 3630 746 977 436 1222 1989 1088 357 215 762 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Joel Embiid 33 31.5 .490 .801 .291 2.2 10.9 3.4 0.64 1.94 4.18 3.5 24.0
JJ Redick 36 32.6 .448 .946 .405 0.2 2.8 3.3 0.53 0.08 1.47 2.1 17.3
Ben Simmons 41 35.0 .514 .556 .000 1.8 8.0 7.2 1.88 0.93 3.98 2.9 16.6
Dario Saric 41 30.6 .433 .879 .360 2.1 6.8 2.7 0.76 0.32 1.95 2.2 13.6
Robert Covington 40 32.4 .418 .849 .386 0.8 5.9 1.9 1.78 0.70 1.90 3.1 13.4
Jerryd Bayless 35 24.9 .419 .795 .370 0.4 2.2 1.4 0.66 0.17 1.20 2.5 8.3
T.J. McConnell 37 25.0 .534 .792 .432 0.5 3.4 4.8 1.38 0.27 1.92 1.9 7.8
Trevor Booker 35 18.5 .536 .646 .231 1.9 5.2 1.5 0.49 0.37 1.20 1.9 7.7
Richaun Holmes 22 16.4 .528 .708 .158 1.2 4.8 1.1 0.41 0.45 0.64 2.5 6.8
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 38 15.7 .385 .769 .319 0.3 1.6 1.0 0.26 0.08 0.76 1.9 6.1
Markelle Fultz 4 19.0 .333 .500 - 0.8 2.3 1.8 0.50 0.25 1.50 1.5 6.0
Amir Johnson 39 15.5 .537 .617 .200 1.9 4.8 1.4 0.67 0.69 0.87 2.7 4.9
Justin Anderson 14 12.1 .333 .778 .324 0.9 2.6 0.3 0.21 0.07 0.43 1.4 4.5
James Young 1 8.0 .333 .500 .500 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 4.0
James Michael McAdoo 3 6.0 .286 1.000 .286 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.00 0.33 0.33 0.3 2.7
Furkan Korkmaz 6 5.3 .250 1.000 .125 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.17 0.00 0.17 0.7 1.5
Demetrius Jackson 12 5.3 .286 - .000 0.3 0.9 0.4 0.33 0.08 0.83 0.5 0.7
Jacob Pullen 3 2.0 .500 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.0 0.7
Team Totals 42 - .464 .764 .357 11.1 47.4 25.9 8.50 5.12 17.5 23.4 108.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.