NBA Basketball

Chicago Bulls (18-28)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Nikola Mirotic215201252575468591321433313102851
Lauri Markkanen431292240558849910328032257242351-179
Kris Dunn4011862315345273331021842548218118-141
Justin Holiday45153820152699118113291207104492858-58
Robin Lopez46129926749757742722596103980-82
Bobby Portis377561753576479349522061191044-10
Zach LaVine47716427106171710305-2
Denzel Valentine46130017040522288421324814234552-164
Jerian Grant46980123299721013411210721233452-121
David Nwaba3478392174629741615842281732-1
Antonio Blakeney1116328771419828207208-19
Ryan Arcidiacono228242224051001
Cristiano Felicio25339396317280068164516-167
Paul Zipser395855516210152066983115633-148
Quincy Pondexter20185144914173222577211-93
Team Totals 46 - 1798 4070 641 840 509 1403 2056 1097 327 168 640 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Nikola Mirotic 21 24.8 .486 .794 .447 0.9 6.8 1.6 0.62 0.48 1.33 1.9 17.3
Lauri Markkanen 43 30.0 .430 .848 .368 1.1 7.5 1.3 0.56 0.53 1.19 1.6 15.5
Kris Dunn 40 29.7 .433 .712 .324 0.6 4.6 6.4 2.05 0.45 2.95 3.3 13.7
Justin Holiday 45 34.2 .382 .839 .388 0.6 4.6 2.3 1.09 0.62 1.29 1.9 13.6
Robin Lopez 46 28.2 .537 .770 .286 2.2 4.9 2.1 0.22 0.85 1.74 1.9 12.9
Bobby Portis 37 20.4 .490 .810 .358 1.9 5.9 1.6 0.51 0.27 1.19 1.4 12.1
Zach LaVine 4 19.3 .381 .700 .353 0.5 4.3 2.5 0.75 0.00 1.25 1.8 11.3
Denzel Valentine 46 28.3 .420 .786 .394 0.7 5.4 3.1 0.74 0.11 1.13 2.3 9.7
Jerian Grant 46 21.3 .411 .713 .304 0.4 2.3 4.6 0.72 0.09 1.13 1.7 7.7
David Nwaba 34 23.0 .529 .639 .250 1.1 4.6 1.2 0.82 0.50 0.94 2.0 7.4
Antonio Blakeney 11 14.8 .364 .737 .286 0.3 1.8 0.6 0.18 0.00 0.73 0.7 7.1
Ryan Arcidiacono 2 14.0 .500 1.000 .500 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.50 0.00 0.00 2.0 4.0
Cristiano Felicio 25 13.6 .619 .607 - 1.0 2.7 0.6 0.16 0.20 0.64 1.8 3.8
Paul Zipser 39 15.0 .340 .667 .303 0.2 2.5 0.8 0.38 0.15 0.85 1.5 3.6
Quincy Pondexter 20 9.3 .286 .824 .136 0.4 1.3 0.4 0.35 0.10 0.55 1.2 2.3
Team Totals 46 - .442 .763 .363 9.1 44.7 23.8 7.11 3.65 13.1 19.0 103.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.