NFL Football

Arizona Cardinals (0-2)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
S. Bradford237-6160.7243121.53.9802273-1555.61-1
Total237-6160.7243121.53.9802273-1555.61-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Johnson2228542.53.8611100
C. Edmonds252914.55.809000
S. Bradford2273.53.508000
D. Coleman2110.51.001000
Total23012261.04.111100

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Fitzgerald21010452.010.4027000
C. Edmonds293919.54.338000
R. Seals-Jones273618.05.148000
D. Johnson263316.55.5016000
C. Kirk253115.56.2011000
Total237243121.56.627000

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
D. Johnson211000000006
Total211000000006

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Kirk2224422.0440
Total2224422.0440

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Logan134916.3190
Total234916.3190

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
Total200-0-00-00-00-00-0---

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
A. Lee213066651.214814550138.5
Total213066651.214814550138.5

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Bethea2181620.001.02.0000
B. Baker2171250.000.52.0000
J. Bynes2171250.000.00.0010
T. Boston212930.000.50.5110
C. Peters210640.001.04.0000
B. Mayowa29812.0122.04.0000
P. Peterson29721.001.04.0010
D. Bucannon28620.000.00.0000
R. Nkemdiche28531.011.54.0000
J. Taylor28800.000.00.0000
H. Reddick25320.001.01.0000
G. Hodges24400.000.00.0000
C. Jones24221.070.50.5110
B. Benwikere23210.000.00.0000
G. Smith22200.001.02.0000
R. Ford21100.000.00.0000
R. Gunter21100.000.00.0000
Z. Moore21010.000.00.0000
J. Smith21010.000.00.0000
Total2138104345201024240

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Peterson2100.000
Total2100.000
Last updated Sep. 18, 1:04 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.